ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 7596193
*
nr 759 6193
MIXED MEDIA (F)
2 pcs, signed, artist unknown, 70x100, damaged canvas.
2 st, signerad, okänd konstnär, 70x100
Condition: skadad duk
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday May 21 2012
at 18:26:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/5 15:34:06
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:38
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:47
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:35
-
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:12
*
MIXED MEDIA (F)
Condition: skadad duk
nr 759 6193
MIXED MEDIA (F)
2 pcs, signed, artist unknown, 70x100, damaged canvas.
2 st, signerad, okänd konstnär, 70x100
Condition: skadad duk
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 21 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 21/5 15:34:06 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:38 -
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:47 -
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:35 -
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:12



